Kauhajoen koulukeskuksen henkilökunta 2023-2024
Luokka/ Opettaja
Opettajat
eskari A Satu Lahdenmaa
eskari B Veera Santaharju
eskari C Anu Peuronen
eskari D Hanna Joutsioja
eskari F Tiina Hautamäki
1A Petri Heikkilä
1B Jaana Heikkilä
1C Eija Joensuu
1E Heidi Lehtola
1F Riitta Koivula
2A Emilia Pohjola
2B Anne Vesanto-Kallio
2C Essi Simberg
2E Jaana Volanto
2F Elina Salmenoksa
3A Reetta Loukko
3B Anu Honkala
3C Tarja Lähdesmäki
3E Johanna Linjala
3F Virva Tschokkinen
4A Elina Metsäranta
4B Hannele Leppälä
4E Tuija Mäkiranta
5A Tuomas Ylikoski
5B Tiina Peippo
5E Helena Tuomaala
5F Sari Lähteenmäki
6A Tanja Salmela
6B Juha Liljeqvist
6C Sari Mäkinen
6E Laura Harju-Heikkilä
4-5H Piia Pihlaja
1-2T Piia Metsänranta
3-7T Marika Hammar
res. Harri Niemenmaa
englanti Riitta-Liisa Heino
englanti Anne Kankaanpää
englanti Marjo Hautaviita
eo eskari ja 4 Juulia Mäki-Paavola
eo 1-2 Maria Haapamäki/ Marja Pättikangas
eo 3 Merja Mattila
eo 5-6 Riikka Väisänen
käsityö Mika Vilén
käsityö Juha Järvelä
käsityö Soili Arola
Ohjaajat
eskari A Anu Annanmäki
eskari B Petra Tuisku
eskari C Paula Hinkkanen
eskari D (Teddyt) Kirsi Pitkäranta, Johanna Jääskeläinen (henk.koht.), Henna Huhtikangas
eskari F
1AB Jaana Hietalahti
1C Sonja Saarinen
2B Katja Turunen
2C Päivi Nikkola (henk.koht.)
3A Sari Harjula
3C Aliisa Hakola (henk.koht.)
1E Eveliina Kunnaspuro, Riitta Perälä
2E Ritva Noppa, Jaana Lehtimäki
3E Kristiina Törmä, Tanya Rotola-Pukkila (henk.koht.)
4E Niina Einola, Tuula Roininen (henk.koht.)
5E Pia Ala-Heikkilä
6E Kristiina Halkola
4-5H Enni Einola, Jari Hakkoomäki
1-2T Anne-Mari Linna
3-7T Niina Rönnholm, Jari Koskela (henk.koht.)
Filppula Eriikka Kujanpää
APIP Ketut+ diab. Katja Turunen
APIP Mukulat Pirkko Haavisto, Anne Palomäki
APIP Filppula Henna Huhtikangas
Muu henkilöstö
rehtori Soili Arola
apulaisrehtori (yl.opetus) Juha Järvelä
apulaisrehtori (er.opetus) Maria Haapämäki
koulusihteeri Emilia Pöytälaakso
koulukuraattori Mikko Taipale
terveydenhoitajat
Anna Hakamaa
Taina Pitkäranta
keittiö
Tanja Varala
Leena Koivumetsä
taloisäntä
Jarkko Pihlaja (Koulukeskus)
Juha Rinta-Kyttä (Yhteiskoulu+CD/K-siivet)
tilahuoltajat
Ritva Kaksonen
Riikka Simonen
Riikka Rintala
Mirja Ranta
Anne Rantamäki